?

Log in

No account? Create an account

. SO SORRY .

I no post anything....I bad

. DANGER GANG .

Completely Obsessed 



REI - THERA - WAKA - HIKO

lol, They are all cool~!

. I'M BORED .

DON'T WANNA POST, BUT...........i'm bored~!!



Random pic of Tatsuhi (ZORO)~!!!

Tags:

. MANNEQUIN .

Yes, I just heard there music yesterday and I have to say, They are pretty good~!!


(from left to right: Tendo, Tatsuaro, Kazuma, Shotaro)
Mannequin

Vo. Kazuma
Gu. Tendo
Ba. Tatsuaro
Dr. Shotaro

. CUTE-NESS .



The members of Aicle look so cute~!! Specially Rubi and Saran, but they all look cute. I really wanna cosplay them.~!


!!~Random Aicle-Fan Moment~!!

Tags:

. IDK .

I don't know how I even found them, but I can't find any music. I wish I had music by them. If anybody has there music than please share. Thank you~!!

Here they are:

Layla

(from left: Toki, Marie.k, Az, Wori wori)

Voice: Az
Guitar: Toki
Bass: marie.k
Drums: Wori wori

OHP: http://layla-web.com/


This is an all girl band. Ain't it lovely~? I like there look.

Did they disband already~?

Tags:

. FIRST POST .

Hello, this is my first post. I will mainly be posting about Jrock bands I am listening to. I'll post alot of new bands I find, cause I know people want to find new bands. Also, If my friends or I take pics, I will be posting them.

So, I hope you enjoy~!!


Here's the first band.

MEDI@LIZE

Vo 言葉 [kotonoha]

Gt 祐稀 [yuki]

Ba 彩月 [satsuki]

Syn みゆ [miyu]

Dr 神Q [kamiQ]


OHP: http://www.medialize.jp/ 
Myspace: http://www.myspace.com/medilize  


They are somewhat new and they are so cute. I really like Miyu~!!

 
btw, I will try to post regularily :3

Latest Month

September 2008
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930    

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow